karydisphoto

Co-founder & Partner, Sporos Platform

Alexandros is a business Lawyer and accredited Mediator, with extensive experience in the Energy sector (HELLENiQ Energy Group), specializing in international commercial contracts, real estate, corporate governance, clean energy & sustainable finance.

He has an international experience in corporate law, having provided legal services in EU institutions (Brussels) and the shipping sector (London), with a proven track record in M&A, banking and finance, as an associate of Karatzas & Partners law firm.

Alexandros holds an LLB from University of Athens, Faculty of Law and an L.L.M. from London School of Economics Political Sciences. Alexandros is also a partner of Maritime ClimAccelerator, launched by EIT Climate KIC. Amongst others, he has served as Legal Counsel and BoD member of LSE Alumni and coordinator of the LSE Alumni Innovation and Entrepreneurship Hub in Greece, recognised as a global LSE impact Ambassador. - Qualified Mediator and ADR expert (FACILIT 8, CIArb) - Member of the Association of Greek Commercialists, Energy Law Association and Hellenic Scholars’ Association of Commercial Business Law.

 x 
Το καλάθι σας είναι άδειο.

GRBossible 2022

Festival
Συνέδριο
Πρόγραμμα
Ομιλητές
Αγγελής Γεώργιος
Αρσένης Σπύρος
Βαμβακάρης Αντώνης
Βαρελίδης Πέτρος
Βασιλάκη Βαρβάρα
Βολουδάκης Δημήτριος
Γερογιάννης Δημήτριος
Δρίτσας Μιχάλης
Καραπάτσιου Ευγενία
Καρύδης-Καρανδρέας Αλέξανδρος
Κλειδά Φανή
Κουλοχέρης Νικόλαος
Κουράκος Γιώργος
Κυρκίτσος Φίλιππος
Λάμπρου Νικόλαος
Λάμπρου Παντελής
Λουδάρος Νίκος
Λουφάκης Κυριάκος
Μαρκαντώνης Αθανάσιος
Μέγας Γιώργος
Μιχαηλίδης Δημήτριος
Μπανούσης Δημήτρης
Νίκα Ελισάβετ
Οικονόμου Παναγιώτης
Παναγιωτόπουλος Αλέξανδρος
Παναγόπουλος Γιώργος
Πατούλης Γιώργος
Πετρόπουλος Σωτήρης
Ποδάρας Πέτρος
Ροΐδης Μάριος
Στάγκος Μιχάλης
Στασινόπουλος Γιώργος
Σταύρου Πέτρος
Φίλιας Ανδρέας
Φυντάνης Δημήτρης
Χατζηπαπαδόπουλος Φώτης
Χατζηπαυλίδης Ιορδάνης
Χύτου Σοφία
Workshop
Πρόγραμμα
Εισηγητές
Αναγνωστοπούλου Μαρία Γαβριέλλα
Βασιλειάδη Φαίη
Γκουζιώνης Ιωάννης
Καντιδάκης Αντώνης
Καραμαγκιώλη Εβίκα
Κατσούλας Στάθης
Κίσσας Κωνσταντίνος
Κλειδά Φανή
Κυριακοπούλου Αγάπη
Κώτης Γιάννης
Λιβιεράτος Αντώνης
Μαρίνου-Ξύδη Ανδριανή
Μέγας Γιώργος
Μπουρλετίδης Κωνσταντίνος
Ξεσφίγγη Σοφία
Οικονόμου Παναγιώτης
Παλλίδου Μαρία
Παναγόπουλος Γιώργος
Παρατσόκης Γιώργος
Προφητηλιώτης Γιώργος
Τσομίδης Γεώργιος
Χασανδρινού Μαριτίνα
Βραβεία
Αντικείμενα Βραβείων
Πλεονεκτήματα Συμμετοχής
Επιτροπή Αξιολόγησης
Όροι Δήλωσης Συμμετοχής
Προσφορά Υποψηφιότητας
Τρόπος Πληρωμής
Υποβολή Υποψηφιότητας
Πληροφορίες Εταιρικής Συμμετοχής
Τοποθεσία
Startups
Υποστηρικτές
Corner Υποστήριξης Νεοφυών Επιχειρήσεων
Φόρμα Συμμετοχής Επισκεπτών

Φόρμες Συμμετοχής

Εγγραφή στο newsletter